Free company profile — no paywall, no login
HT Servo Ltd.
Worthing, Regatul Unit
HT Servo Ltd., Worthing, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 04216272 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
2.600.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2014 | 30.06.2015 | 30.06.2016 | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 31.12.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ | 20,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 1.854.315 £ | 1.827.631 £ | 1.752.464 £ | 2.342.704 £ | 2.649.683 £ | 3.504.980 £ | 4.138.419 £ | 3.546.982 £ | 4.124.138 £ | 4.781.515 £ | 5.043.687 £ | 1.298.997 £ |
| Umsatz | 3.600.000 £e | 3.600.000 £e | 3.400.000 £e | 4.500.000 £e | 5.000.000 £e | 6.500.000 £e | 7.500.000 £e | 6.500.000 £e | 7.500.000 £e | 8.600.000 £e | 9.000.000 £e | 2.600.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 0 %e | −2,8 %e | 7,7 %e | 8,6 %e | 15,9 %e | 21,9 %e | 9,6 %e | 10,7 %e | 7,2 %e | 4,7 %e | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 1.752.464 £ | 2.342.704 £ | 2.649.683 £ | 3.504.980 £ | 4.138.419 £ | 3.546.982 £ | 4.124.138 £ | 4.781.515 £ | 5.043.687 £ | — |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | — |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 1.081.064 £ | 2.015.377 £ | 2.252.076 £ | 3.087.969 £ | 3.494.534 £ | 3.321.104 £ | 4.002.551 £ | 4.366.402 £ | 5.099.045 £ | 1.623.970 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 183.867 £ | 294.389 £ | 398.148 £ | 242.720 £ | 269.984 £ | 198.991 £ | 279.109 £ | 141.122 £ | 673.049 £ | 266.162 £ |
| Immobilien und Grundstücke | — | — | 279.801 £ | 275.543 £ | 271.285 £ | 267.027 £ | 262.769 £ | 258.511 £ | 254.253 £ | 249.995 £ | 245.737 £ | 237.222 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 590.240 £e | 306.979 £e | 855.297 £e | 633.439 £e | −591.437 £e | 577.156 £e | 657.377 £e | 262.172 £e | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 13,1 %e | 6,1 %e | 13,2 %e | 8,4 %e | −9,1 %e | 7,7 %e | 7,6 %e | 2,9 %e | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 25,2 %e | 11,6 %e | 24,4 %e | 15,3 %e | −16,7 %e | 14 %e | 13,7 %e | 5,2 %e | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | — | 5 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 642.857 £e | 714.286 £e | 928.571 £e | 1.071.429 £e | 1.083.333 £e | 1.500.000 £e | 1.720.000 £e | — | 520.000 £e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | −48 %e | 20,4 %e | 2,4 %e | — | — | 13,9 %e | −32,6 %e | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lagerbestände | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 2.708.677 | 3.081.751 | 3.796.550 | 4.373.203 | 3.732.350 | 4.330.219 | 5.048.730 | 5.684.598 | 5.179.758 | 2.243.513 |
| Schuldner | 613.832 | 735.076 | 610.521 | 630.303 | 312.316 | 198.375 | 600.964 | 437.703 | 811.715 | 437.012 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 2.060.655 | 2.375.236 | 3.237.669 | 3.875.516 | 3.288.424 | 3.869.885 | 4.531.520 | 4.797.777 | 4.420.962 | 1.061.743 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 2.342.704 | 2.649.683 | 3.504.980 | 4.138.419 | 3.546.982 | 4.124.138 | 4.781.515 | 5.043.687 | 4.662.544 | 1.298.997 |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Kapitalrückzahlung | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktienklasse2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 282.049 | 274.447 | 267.311 | 262.903 | 258.558 | 254.253 | 249.995 | 245.910 | 241.582 | 237.254 |
| Gesamtvorräte | 79.468 | 94.599 | 98.060 | 248.366 | 98.930 | 129.293 | 81.364 | 147.850 | 135.055 | 182.531 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 2.015.377 | 2.252.076 | 3.087.969 | 3.494.534 | 3.321.104 | 4.002.551 | 4.366.402 | 5.099.045 | 4.232.988 | 1.623.970 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 648.022 | 706.515 | 558.881 | 497.687 | 443.926 | 460.334 | 517.210 | 886.821 | 619.697 | 866.735 |
| Aktienkapital | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 2.342.604 | 2.649.583 | 3.504.880 | 4.138.319 | 3.546.882 | 4.124.038 | 4.781.415 | 5.043.587 | 4.662.444 | 1.297.815 |
| Eigenkapital | 2.342.704 | 2.649.683 | 3.504.980 | 4.138.419 | 3.546.982 | 4.124.138 | 4.781.515 | 5.043.687 | — | — |
| Grundstücksgebäude | 275.543 | 271.285 | 267.027 | 262.769 | 258.511 | 254.253 | 249.995 | 245.737 | 241.479 | 237.222 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 6.506 | 3.162 | 62 | 35.066 | 35.066 | 35.066 | 35.066 | 173 | 103 | 32 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 337.190 | 337.190 | 337.457 | 337.457 | 337.457 | — | 337.457 | 337.672 | 300.120 | 300.120 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 55.141 | 62.743 | 70.146 | 74.554 | 78.899 | 83.204 | 87.462 | 91.762 | 58.538 | 62.866 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 294.389 | 398.148 | 242.720 | 269.984 | 198.991 | 279.109 | 141.122 | 673.049 | 134.585 | 266.162 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | — | 222 | 134 | 47 | 4.494 | 4.494 | 4.494 | 0 | 0 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | 312.316 | 198.375 | 600.964 | 437.703 | — | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | 4.305 | — | 4.300 | — | 4.328 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 215 | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 241.582 | 237.254 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 758.796 | 1.181.770 |
| Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 1.082 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.662.544 | 1.297.915 |
| Sonstige Vorräte | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 135.055 | 182.531 |
Network
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of HT Servo Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same postal code (53)
BN11 1RY Worthing
- Adur Pest Control Ltd.
15 Liverpool Gardens, BN11 1RY Worthing · 14894309
- Adur River Homes Ltd.
15 Liverpool Gardens, BN11 1RY Worthing · 17052220
- A G Desilles Will Trust
Southfield House, BN11 1RY Worthing
- Ambio Capital Ltd.
5/9 Liverpool Gardens, BN11 1RY Worthing · 12040362
- Asphaleia Action
22 Liverpool Gardens, BN11 1RY Worthing · _c4679290213367808
- Asphaleia Ltd.
22 Liverpool Gardens, BN11 1RY Worthing · 03865521
- Beach Cafe Bognor Ltd.
15 Liverpool Gardens, BN11 1RY Worthing · 15705941
- BEE Cleen Education Ltd.
15 Liverpool Gardens, BN11 1RY Worthing · 14072689
6458 companies are registered in Worthing in total.
FAQ — HT Servo Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al HT Servo Ltd.?
- HT Servo Ltd. is registered under the number 04216272 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is HT Servo Ltd. registered?
- HT Servo Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Worthing, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al HT Servo Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of HT Servo Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | HT Servo Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Worthing |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04216272 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 18 Liverpool Gardens |
| legal_postal_code | BN11 1RY |
| headquarters_city | Worthing |
| headquarters_postal_code | BN11 1RY |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6116665263 |
| source | registry |